crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan 5:30 pm   Jan 22 Girls Varsity Basketball at Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan 7:00 pm   Jan 23 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Cudahy High School, Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Shorewood High School, South Milwaukee High School, Whitnall High School Crossover @ West Allis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 18 Boys Varsity Swimming at Badger High School, Franklin High School, Whitnall High School Invitational @ Kenosha Bradford High School 5:00 pm | Kenosha Bradford High School Jan 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Greendale High School Greendale 5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School Jan 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Greendale

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Wisconsin Lutheran High School Wisconsin Lutheran 5:45 pm | Wisconsin Lutheran High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran High School Wisconsin Lutheran 5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School Jan 08 Boys Varsity Basketball at Wisconsin Lutheran High School Wisconsin Lutheran 7:15 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Greenfield High School Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI Boys Swim 4:30 pm | West Allis Central High School Jan 02 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI Boys Swim 4:30 pm | West Allis Central High School Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wauwatosa West High School Wauwatosa West 5:45 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Junior Varsity Wrestling at Wauwatosa West High School, Brookfield Central High School, Catholic Memorial High School, Fort Atkinson High School, Lake Country Lutheran High School, Living Word Lutheran High School, Milton High School, Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Mukwonago High School, Muskego High School, New Berlin West High School, Oak Creek High School, Pulaski

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Whitnall High School Whitnall 5:45 pm | Whitnall High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Whitnall High School Whitnall 5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Whitnall High School Whitnall 7:15 pm | Whitnall High School Dec 18 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Berlin West High School New Berlin West 5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at New Berlin West High School New Berlin West 5:45 pm | New Berlin West High School Dec 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Berlin West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Pewaukee High School Pewaukee 5:45 pm | Pewaukee High School Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pewaukee High School Pewaukee 5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Pewaukee High School Pewaukee 7:15 pm | West Allis Central High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Elkhorn Elkhorn 5:30 pm   Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Elkhorn Elkhorn 7:00 pm   Nov 28 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. New Berlin Boys Swim TBA | West Allis Central High School Nov 28 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. New Berlin Boys Swim 4:30 pm | West