Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16


Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
5:45 pm | New Berlin West High School

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
7:15 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
7:15 pm | New Berlin West High School

Dec
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

STM/SF
4:30 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

STM/SF
4:30 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
12

Varsity Wrestling at Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 pm | Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Dec
12

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 pm | Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Dec
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
13

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
7:15 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
14

Varsity Wrestling vs. Watertown High School

Invitational @ West Allis Central High School
5:00 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
14

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
5:45 pm | Pius XI High School

Dec
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
5:45 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
14

Boys Varsity Basketball at Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
7:15 pm | Pius XI High School

Dec
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
7:15 pm | West Allis Central High School

Dec
15

Varsity Wrestling vs. Watertown High School

Invitational @ West Allis Central High School
9:00 am | West Allis Central High School

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Swimming at West Bend East High School, Appleton East High School, Appleton North High School, Edgewood High School, Kimberly High School, Madison West High School, Menomonee Falls High School, Monona Grove High School, Neenah High School, Verona Area High School, Waukesha North High School, Waukesha West High School, Wauwatosa East High School

Marquette, , Plymouth School District, Wauwatosa East, Racine Park, Racine Case, Madison West, MF/Ham/Gtown Boys Swim, Neenah, Madison Memorial, Monona Grove, Verona Area, Appleton North, Kimberly, Appleton East, Edgewood, Waukesha North, Waukesha West, W
9:30 am | West Bend East High School

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Racine Horlick

Racine Horlick
1:00 pm | Milwaukee Bay View High School

Dec
15

Dec
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at Little Chute, WI

Little Chute, WI
3:30 pm